Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Hanoi Derby Round 4: Cong An Ha Noi Lead the Table Without Van Hau, While Ha Noi FC Are UndervaluedThree matches, nine points, top of the table. Ha Noi FC: three matches, three...
Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Four Goals From a Side That Played 71 Minutes a Man DownIn the 90th minute, with the score at 3-3, the ball was placed on the grass f...
Hung Yen 1-1 Cong An Nhan Dan: Seven Points From Three Rounds and a Back Line Still OpenIn the 41st minute at PVF Stadium, Pham Minh Phuc mis-hit his clearance insid...
Vietnam U23 and the LA 2028 Olympic path: the draw falls on 18 March 2027, but the real bottleneck sits elsewhere1:40 a.m., Guangzhou. I reopen the AFC competition calendar, scroll to a sing...
Pham Tuan Hai's First Goal: How Nam Dinh Learned to Live Without Xuan SonThere was a moment in the 81st minute that almost nobody noticed. Pham Tuan H...
Learning from Fabio Lima: Why Vietnam Must Reread the Naturalization Lesson of UAE Before Asian Cup 2027I still remember a January morning in 2026 in Dubai, standing in the hotel...
VAR in V.League: Three Seasons of Operation and the Unfilled Data GapIn the 2026 season, V.League 1 introduced VAR into official operation for the...
Six Kings Slam Postponed to 27-30 December 2026: When Riyadh Paid for Six Stars but Could Not Buy Airport SecurityOn 15 October 2026, the organisers of the Six Kings Slam published a statemen...
Vietnamese Football and the Nine-Dimension Analytical Framework: From the Gap Between Two Centre-Backs to the Balance SheetOn the pitch, the gap between two centre-backs in a V.League side can stretch...
After the Whistle at Hoa Xuan: The Boy Who Drew an S, a Shirt Covered in Logos, and How Vietnamese Football Keeps Losing a Rough GemHoa Xuan Stadium was so quiet that I could hear the ball sigh. That afternoon...
Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: When Input Data Is Empty and the Problem of TruthIn the context of Vietnamese football increasingly receiving great attention...
Ninh Binh 4-3 HAGL: Four Goals From a Side That Played 71 Minutes a Man DownIn the 90th minute, with the score at 3-3, the ball was placed on the grass f...
Hung Yen 1-1 Cong An Nhan Dan: Seven Points From Three Rounds and a Back Line Still OpenIn the 41st minute at PVF Stadium, Pham Minh Phuc mis-hit his clearance insid...
Vietnam U23 and the LA 2028 Olympic path: the draw falls on 18 March 2027, but the real bottleneck sits elsewhere1:40 a.m., Guangzhou. I reopen the AFC competition calendar, scroll to a sing...
Pham Tuan Hai's First Goal: How Nam Dinh Learned to Live Without Xuan SonThere was a moment in the 81st minute that almost nobody noticed. Pham Tuan H...
Learning from Fabio Lima: Why Vietnam Must Reread the Naturalization Lesson of UAE Before Asian Cup 2027I still remember a January morning in 2026 in Dubai, standing in the hotel...
VAR in V.League: Three Seasons of Operation and the Unfilled Data GapIn the 2026 season, V.League 1 introduced VAR into official operation for the...
Six Kings Slam Postponed to 27-30 December 2026: When Riyadh Paid for Six Stars but Could Not Buy Airport SecurityOn 15 October 2026, the organisers of the Six Kings Slam published a statemen...
Vietnamese Football and the Nine-Dimension Analytical Framework: From the Gap Between Two Centre-Backs to the Balance SheetOn the pitch, the gap between two centre-backs in a V.League side can stretch...
After the Whistle at Hoa Xuan: The Boy Who Drew an S, a Shirt Covered in Logos, and How Vietnamese Football Keeps Losing a Rough GemHoa Xuan Stadium was so quiet that I could hear the ball sigh. That afternoon...
Deep Analysis of Vietnamese Football: When Input Data Is Empty and the Problem of TruthIn the context of Vietnamese football increasingly receiving great attention...

